Archive
Amp3
today : | at : | safemode : ON
> / home / facebook / twitter / exit /
name author modified label

Miku Sawai ☆Discography☆ Unknown 1/21/2015 10:50:00 PM

Filename Miku Sawai ☆Discography☆
Permission rw-r--r--
Author Unknown
Date and Time 1/21/2015 10:50:00 PM
Label
Action

In the winter of 2009, Miku auditioned for Sony Music. Her audition video of a recital with an instrument caught the eyes of the staff and she was called to audition in Tokyo. She showed off four songs she had composed herself, and the staff decided to sign a contract with her on the spot. Miku moved to Tokyo in 2010, and released her debut single "Atashi, Kyou, Shitsuren Shimashita." on May 11, 2011.

Stage Name: Sawai Miku (沢井美空)
Birthdate: September 16, 1993
Birthplace: Fukushima, Osaka, Japan

Albums & Singles:
 [2011.05.11] Atashi, Kyou, Shitsuren Shimashita.
 [2011.11.16] Nakimushi.
 [2012.03.14] Sotsugyou Memories ~Sayonara, Anata.~
 [2012.11.07] Yubiwa ~Atashi, Kyou, Kekkon Shimasu.~
 [2013.06.05] Sentimental
 [2013.11.13] Gomen ne, Ii Ko ja Irarenai.
 [2014.08.13] Konna Sekai, Shiritakunakatta.
 [2015.01.28] Colorful。

Please Comment

 

archive © 2015 Archive anime-mp3
Redesign by anime-mp3