Archive
Amp3
today : | at : | safemode : ON
> / home / facebook / twitter / exit /
name author modified label

Sasaki Sayaka ◆Discography◆ Unknown 11/23/2014 12:13:00 PM

Filename Sasaki Sayaka ◆Discography◆
Permission rw-r--r--
Author Unknown
Date and Time 11/23/2014 12:13:00 PM
Label
Action

Sasaki Sayaka  is a Japanese pop singer signed to Lantis label. She was the winner of the third Animax Anison Grand Prix, surpassing 6,570 participants which gave her a chance to made a major debut. In 2009, Sasaki signed to Lantis label an debuted in 2010 with the single "Seisai no Ripieno", second opening theme to the anime Tatakau Shisho The Book of Bantorra.

Stage Name: Sasaki Sayaka (佐咲紗花)
Real Name: Sasaki Sayaka (佐々木紗花)
Birthday: June 19, 1982
Birthplace: Akita, Akita, Japan

Singles & Albums (password: jpmusic.info)
      [2010.01.27] Seisai no Ripieno (星彩のRipieno)
      [2010.06.23] Lucky☆Racer / Real Star☆
      [2010.10.27] PC Game 『uni.』 Vocal Mini Album (4.universal sky)
      [2010.10.27] PC Game 『Nanairo Kouro』 Vocal Mini Album (3.Heaven's gate)
      [2011.02.23] fly away t.p.s
      [2011.05.25] Zzz
      [2011.10.26] Starting Again
      [2011.11.23] sympathetic world
      [2012.03.07] Le Labyrinthe de la Grisaia Soundtrack & Theme Collection (26. World End)
      [2012.07.25] Reason why XXX
      [2012.12.28] GWAVE 2012 1st Memories (6. BLAZE MOMENT ~紅蓮浄歌~)
      [2013.01.23] Break your world
      [2013.05.15] Daybreaker
      [2014.04.23] Junction heart
      [2014.10.29] CHIASTOLITE

Please Comment

 

archive © 2015 Archive anime-mp3
Redesign by anime-mp3