Archive
Amp3
today : | at : | safemode : ON
> / home / facebook / twitter / exit /
name author modified label

Mimori Suzuko ☆Discography☆ Unknown 9/16/2014 09:07:00 PM

Filename Mimori Suzuko ☆Discography☆
Permission rw-r--r--
Author Unknown
Date and Time 9/16/2014 09:07:00 PM
Label
Action

Mimori Suzuko (三森すずこ) is a Japanese actress, seiyuu, and singer affiliated with Hibiki-Cast. Mimori is best known for her role as Sherlock Shellingford in the anime series "Tantei Opera Milky Holmes" or Sonoda Umi in anime Love Live. She made her singing debut with the single "Aitai yo... Aitai yo!" in 2013 through label Pony Canyon.

Name: Mimori Suzuko (三森すずこ)
Nickname: Suzu (すず), Mimorin (みもりん)
Birthday: June 28, 1986
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: AB
Interests: Dancing (Jazz, Tap, Ballet)

Albums
    [2014.04.02] Suki
Singles
    [2013.04.03] Aitai yo... Aitai yo!
    [2013.07.03] Yakusoku Shite yo? Issho da yo!
    [2013.10.23] Univer Page
    [2014.08.06] Seiippai, Tsutaetai!
Limited Release Singles
    [2014.02.05] Glory!
    [2014.09.10] Harmonia

Please Comment

 

archive © 2015 Archive anime-mp3
Redesign by anime-mp3