Archive
Amp3
today : | at : | safemode : ON
> / home / facebook / twitter / exit /
name author modified label

Haruna Luna 【Discography】 Unknown 11/24/2013 01:24:00 PM

Filename Haruna Luna 【Discography】
Permission rw-r--r--
Author Unknown
Date and Time 11/24/2013 01:24:00 PM
Label
Action

Haruna Luna is a Japanese pop singer and model signed to SME Records & managed by Space Craft agency.

Profile:
Stage Name: Haruna Luna (春奈るな)
Real Name: Itou Aya (伊藤彩)
Birthdate: Tokyo, 11 Oct 1991

Albums
[2013.08.21] OVERSKY

Singles
[2012.05.02] Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau
[2012.11.28] Overfly
[2013.05.15] Kimi ga Kureta Sekai
[2013.07.24] Ai wo Utae
[2013.12.11] snowdrop
[2014.08.20] Startear 
[2015.01.28] Kimi-iro Signal

Digital Single
[2014.05.02] Lunatic World 

Please Comment

 

archive © 2015 Archive anime-mp3
Redesign by anime-mp3